Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 LeFevre, JonathonMowbray Cricket Club14140001
2 Anderson, DaneWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 15122000
3 Jackson, Jeremy PSouth Launceston Cricket Club1480000
4 Lynch, Cameron JLaunceston Cricket Club1370001
5 Smith, Rowan WLaunceston Cricket Club1470010
6 Smith, AlecSouth Launceston Cricket Club1571000
7 Scott, SolomonRiverside Cricket Club1160000
8 Howe, Richard PWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1550001
9 Dakin, Jared ASouth Launceston Cricket Club1250001
10 Pooley, Rohan CMowbray Cricket Club1050000
11 Philip, NathanSouth Launceston Cricket Club450000
12 Ryan, Liam CWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 750000
13 Curran, JamesLaunceston Cricket Club1250010
14 Stevenson, Sean AWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1250000
15 Saunders, Alex GRiverside Cricket Club1340000
16 Hume, Kieren EWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1540000
17 Scott, Luke AMowbray Cricket Club1440000
18 Woods, Matthew SLaunceston Cricket Club1330000
19 Rawlings, DominicLaunceston Cricket Club330000
20 Humphrey, Benjamin JLaunceston Cricket Club830000
21 Hunt, BaileyRiverside Cricket Club930000
22 Watson, RhysMowbray Cricket Club1230000
23 Sundra, RameshRiverside Cricket Club1430001
24 Peck, Callum David GrantMowbray Cricket Club1330000
25 Bennett, Thomas CLaunceston Cricket Club1236231
26 Jones, JonathanMowbray Cricket Club930001
27 Badham, LukeLaunceston Cricket Club1020000
28 Young, JacksonSouth Launceston Cricket Club1520000
29 Gray, ThomasLaunceston Cricket Club1320020
30 Hunt, MaxRiverside Cricket Club620000
31 McCoy, JohnSouth Launceston Cricket Club420000
32 Wood, OliverRiverside Cricket Club1120001
33 Harris, SeanSouth Launceston Cricket Club720000
34 Lockett, SamRiverside Cricket Club920001
35 Weedon, Shae LWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 520000
36 Lidsey, MichaelRiverside Cricket Club1320001
37 Kharwadkar, Nikhil NRiverside Cricket Club420000
38 Midson, LukeRiverside Cricket Club320000
39 Taylor, Alistair CLaunceston Cricket Club12211130
40 Chapman, JonathonWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1320001
41 Beattie, James SSouth Launceston Cricket Club620000
42 Eastoe, CharlesSouth Launceston Cricket Club920000
43 Oldenhof, Zachary JLaunceston Cricket Club1420000
44 Cassidy, BlakeMowbray Cricket Club1020001
45 New, PeterRiverside Cricket Club1419000
46 Young, Casey MSouth Launceston Cricket Club1410000
47 Reeves, Justin MMowbray Cricket Club810001
48 Woolley, Samuel ESouth Launceston Cricket Club310000
49 Mason, JaredWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 810000
50 Parkin, NathanWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 910000
51 Battle, MatthewWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1110000
52 Garwood, Nicholas CRiverside Cricket Club810000
53 Donaldson, Graham DSouth Launceston Cricket Club210000
54 Tyson, JamesWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1110003
55 Williams, JakeWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1410000
56 Kooran, Jacob EliasWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 310000
57 White, Clayde TLaunceston Cricket Club1410010
58 Waller, Tom ASouth Launceston Cricket Club15117100
59 Lee, JamesSouth Launceston Cricket Club210000
60 Simpson, JamesRiverside Cricket Club110000
61 Newland, LachlanLaunceston Cricket Club1010011
62 Jordan, Alex MMowbray Cricket Club910000
63 Hayes, SpencerMowbray Cricket Club510000
64 Marsden, JohnathanSouth Launceston Cricket Club410000
65 Bennett, FletcherLaunceston Cricket Club810000
66 Morehouse, Patrick JLaunceston Cricket Club110000
67 Hayes, Cooper JMowbray Cricket Club210000
68 Foster, WilliamSouth Launceston Cricket Club1010000
69 Garwood, Thomas WRiverside Cricket Club1310000
70 Kerrison, AlexWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1510000
71 Smith, Jeremy ASouth Launceston Cricket Club100000
72 Beattie, WilliamSouth Launceston Cricket Club100000
73 Rand, HarrySouth Launceston Cricket Club200000
74 Fraser, CampbellWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 9016300
75 Banks, HarrisonLaunceston Cricket Club400000
76 chhetri, sagarMowbray Cricket Club1200001
77 Partridge, JoshuaRiverside Cricket Club100000
78 Homan, JesseRiverside Cricket Club700000
79 Evans, Cobey SMowbray Cricket Club200000
80 Manix-Geeves, SamRiverside Cricket Club100000
81 Nichols, Andrew WSouth Launceston Cricket Club000000
82 Tindall, CharlesSouth Launceston Cricket Club100000
83 Freeman, Jarrod AMowbray Cricket Club700000
84 Manktelow, JontyWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 500001
85 Young, Jack OSouth Launceston Cricket Club1300000
86 Nutting, Mark RSouth Launceston Cricket Club1400000
87 O'Toole, JacksonMowbray Cricket Club200000
88 Hunt, JackRiverside Cricket Club100000
89 Lloyd, JoelWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 100000
90 chhetri, sagarRiverside Cricket Club100000
91 Barrett, DominicWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 100000
92 Smith, JeremyLaunceston Cricket Club200000
93 Woolcock, RubenRiverside Cricket Club300000
94 Stubbs, LyndonRiverside Cricket Club1400000
95 Considine, RikMowbray Cricket Club300000
96 Lockhart, Connor IMowbray Cricket Club14017000
97 Griffin, JoeWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 000000
98 Tuck, KurtisMowbray Cricket Club200000
99 Quilliam, Zayvier HMowbray Cricket Club100000
100 Elliston-Buckley, SamuelLaunceston Cricket Club200000
101 Chugg, ConradWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 500000
102 Conway, EthanLaunceston Cricket Club100000
103 Freeman, SamuelMowbray Cricket Club600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.