Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 103   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 LeFevre, JonathonMowbray Cricket Club14140001
2 Anderson, DaneWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 15122000
3 Jackson, Jeremy PSouth Launceston Cricket Club1480000
4 Smith, AlecSouth Launceston Cricket Club1571000
5 Lynch, Cameron JLaunceston Cricket Club1370001
6 Smith, Rowan WLaunceston Cricket Club1470010
7 Scott, SolomonRiverside Cricket Club1160000
8 Howe, Richard PWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1550001
9 Pooley, Rohan CMowbray Cricket Club1050000
10 Stevenson, Sean AWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1250000
11 Dakin, Jared ASouth Launceston Cricket Club1250001
12 Philip, NathanSouth Launceston Cricket Club450000
13 Ryan, Liam CWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 750000
14 Curran, JamesLaunceston Cricket Club1250010
15 Saunders, Alex GRiverside Cricket Club1340000
16 Hume, Kieren EWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1540000
17 Scott, Luke AMowbray Cricket Club1440000
18 Woods, Matthew SLaunceston Cricket Club1330000
19 Rawlings, DominicLaunceston Cricket Club330000
20 Jones, JonathanMowbray Cricket Club930001
21 Humphrey, Benjamin JLaunceston Cricket Club830000
22 Hunt, BaileyRiverside Cricket Club930000
23 Watson, RhysMowbray Cricket Club1230000
24 Sundra, RameshRiverside Cricket Club1430001
25 Peck, Callum David GrantMowbray Cricket Club1330000
26 Bennett, Thomas CLaunceston Cricket Club1236231
27 Kharwadkar, Nikhil NRiverside Cricket Club420000
28 Midson, LukeRiverside Cricket Club320000
29 Badham, LukeLaunceston Cricket Club1020000
30 Young, JacksonSouth Launceston Cricket Club1520000
31 Gray, ThomasLaunceston Cricket Club1320020
32 Hunt, MaxRiverside Cricket Club620000
33 McCoy, JohnSouth Launceston Cricket Club420000
34 Wood, OliverRiverside Cricket Club1120001
35 Harris, SeanSouth Launceston Cricket Club720000
36 Lockett, SamRiverside Cricket Club920001
37 Weedon, Shae LWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 520000
38 Lidsey, MichaelRiverside Cricket Club1320001
39 Eastoe, CharlesSouth Launceston Cricket Club920000
40 Oldenhof, Zachary JLaunceston Cricket Club1420000
41 Cassidy, BlakeMowbray Cricket Club1020001
42 Taylor, Alistair CLaunceston Cricket Club12211130
43 Chapman, JonathonWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1320001
44 Beattie, James SSouth Launceston Cricket Club620000
45 New, PeterRiverside Cricket Club1419000
46 Young, Casey MSouth Launceston Cricket Club1410000
47 Reeves, Justin MMowbray Cricket Club810001
48 White, Clayde TLaunceston Cricket Club1410010
49 Waller, Tom ASouth Launceston Cricket Club15117100
50 Lee, JamesSouth Launceston Cricket Club210000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 103   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.