Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Anderson, DaneWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 11110010
2 Philip, NathanSouth Launceston Cricket Club13112101
3 Freestone, JoshSouth Launceston Cricket Club1490000
4 Pooley, Rohan CMowbray Cricket Club1380011
5 Howe, Richard PWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1470011
6 Harris, SeanSouth Launceston Cricket Club1470021
7 Donald, WilliamWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1470001
8 Scott, SolomonRiverside Cricket Club850000
9 Morris, Jakeb WLaunceston Cricket Club1250000
10 Stubbs, LyndonRiverside Cricket Club1250000
11 Watson, RhysMowbray Cricket Club1140000
12 Garwood, Thomas WRiverside Cricket Club1240000
13 Young, JacksonSouth Launceston Cricket Club11400221
14 Humphrey, Benjamin JLaunceston Cricket Club1540020
15 Bodha, BenMowbray Cricket Club1440001
16 Hayes, SpencerMowbray Cricket Club740001
17 Curran, JamesLaunceston Cricket Club440000
18 Bennett, Thomas CLaunceston Cricket Club940010
19 Oldenhof, Zachary JLaunceston Cricket Club1540010
20 Jarrad, Brodie ASouth Launceston Cricket Club1140001
21 Jackson, Jeremy PSouth Launceston Cricket Club1330000
22 Smith, Rowan WLaunceston Cricket Club1530010
23 Conway, EthanLaunceston Cricket Club930000
24 White, Clayde TLaunceston Cricket Club730010
25 Midson, LukeRiverside Cricket Club730001
26 Anthes, CooperRiverside Cricket Club1230000
27 chhetri, sagarMowbray Cricket Club430000
28 Jayasinghe, Sisitha USouth Launceston Cricket Club930010
29 Partridge, JoshuaRiverside Cricket Club1230000
30 Hume, Kieren EWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 930000
31 Bennett, FletcherLaunceston Cricket Club1530020
32 Stevenson, Sean AWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1320010
33 Briggs, Corey WWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 1020010
34 Storay, JamesMowbray Cricket Club920000
35 Simpson, JamesRiverside Cricket Club1220010
36 Artis, SamuelRiverside Cricket Club1220011
37 Spinks, BenMowbray Cricket Club1120020
38 Beattie, WilliamSouth Launceston Cricket Club620001
39 Banks, HarrisonLaunceston Cricket Club920000
40 Lynch, Cameron JLaunceston Cricket Club1320010
41 Homan, JesseRiverside Cricket Club620000
42 Ryan, Liam CWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 420000
43 Scott, Luke AMowbray Cricket Club1320000
44 LeFevre, JonathonMowbray Cricket Club927120
45 Tindall, Charles NSouth Launceston Cricket Club510000
46 Battle, MatthewWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 110001
47 Donaldson, Graham DSouth Launceston Cricket Club710000
48 Wood, OliverWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 610000
49 Freeman, Jarrod AMowbray Cricket Club310000
50 Williams, JakeWestbury Shamrocks Cricket Club 510000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.